Svaz národní házené

114 letnárodní házené

Kalendář nejen soutěží

« červenec 2019 »
PoUtStCtPaSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 

Náhodná videa


Čechy-Morava 2017 - ženy

Tagy

289) 2. LIGA ŽEN SK. A 2018/19 - rozpis utkání JARO 2019

č.u. datum čas domácí hosté výsledek poločas rozhodčí
826 13.4.2019 13,00 TJ Přeštice B TJ S. Ejpovice 19 : 13 ( 8 : 5 ) Martínek V.
                     
831 14.4.2019 11,30 TJ Žatec TJ S. Ejpovice 12 : 13 ( 9 : 4 ) Kult L.
832 14.4.2019 14,00 Sokol Tymákov B Sokol Bakov n/J 19 : 12 ( 9 : 5 ) Bukovský J.
833 14.4.2019 9,30 TJ Přeštice B TJ Sp.Modřany 18 : 13 ( 8 : 6 ) Plaček R.
                     
834 19.4.2019 9,30 TJ Přeštice B TJ Žatec 15 : 10 ( 8 : 3 ) Šimice V.
835 19.4.2019 11,00 TJ Sp.Modřany Sokol Tymákov B 9 : 14 ( 5 : 8 ) Jíra P.
836 19.4.2019 11,00 Sokol Bakov n/J TJ S. Ejpovice 20 : 11 ( 9 : 4 ) Kotlář P.
                     
837 28.4.2019 16,00 TJ Žatec Sokol Bakov n/J 12 : 17 ( 6 : 8 ) Kult L.
838 28.4.2019 10,30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Sp.Modřany 21 : 11 ( 10 : 5 ) Plaček R.
839 28.4.2019 14,00 Sokol Tymákov B TJ Přeštice B 16 : 17 ( 10 : 8 ) Václavek J.
                     
840 12.5.2019 14,00 Sokol Tymákov B TJ Žatec 15 : 12 ( 7 : 4 ) Zadražil S.
841 12.5.2019 13,00 TJ Přeštice B TJ S. Ejpovice 21 : 14 ( 8 : 8 ) Malý J.
842 12.5.2019 11,00 TJ Sp.Modřany Sokol Bakov n/J 11 : 14 ( 3 : 6 ) Váca J.
                     
843 18.5.2019 15,00 TJ Žatec TJ Sp.Modřany 18 : 11 ( 11 : 10 ) Baumruk J.
844 18.5.2019 16,00 Sokol Bakov n/J TJ Přeštice B 17 : 18 ( 8 : 7 ) Bukovský J.
845 18.5.2019 13,00 TJ S. Ejpovice Sokol Tymákov B 14 : 19 ( 8 : 7 ) Zadražil S.
                     
846 19.5.2019 11,30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Žatec 10 : 11 ( 6 : 5 ) Zimmermann L.
847 19.5.2019 9,00 Sokol Tymákov B Sokol Bakov n/J 14 : 15 ( 10 : 6 ) Adámek J.
848 19.5.2019 11,00 TJ Sp.Modřany TJ Přeštice B 20 : 24 ( 9 : 15 ) Šimánek P.
                     
849 26.5.2019 11,30 TJ Žatec TJ Přeštice B 20 : 22 ( 6 : 9 ) Martínek V.
850 26.5.2019 14,30 Sokol Tymákov B TJ Sp.Modřany 24 : 22 ( 14 : 9 ) Jíra P.
851 26.5.2019 13,00 TJ S. Ejpovice Sokol Bakov n/J 13 : 19 ( 6 : 8 ) Šimice V.
                     
852 2.6.2019 16,00 Sokol Bakov n/J TJ Žatec 14 : 10 ( 7 : 7 ) Jáneš L.
853 2.6.2019 11,00 TJ Sp.Modřany TJ S. Ejpovice 15 : 22 ( 8 : 13 ) Adámek J.
854 2.6.2019 9,30 TJ Přeštice B Sokol Tymákov B 19 : 14 ( 15 : 7 ) Kult L.
                     
856 8.6.2019 11,00 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Přeštice B 20 : 22 ( 13 : 12 ) Zimmermann
858 8.6.2019 9,00 TJ Sp.Modřany TJ Žatec 13 : 10 ( 5 : 5 ) Leinweber C.
                     
855 9.6.2019 11,30 TJ Žatec Sokol Tymákov B 10 : 8 ( 5 : 4 ) Rauch P.
857 9.6.2019 16,00 Sokol Bakov n/J TJ Sp.Modřany 13 : 14 ( 6 : 7 ) Václavik A.
                     
859 16.6.2019 9,30 TJ Přeštice B Sokol Bakov n/J 10 : 17 ( 6 : 10 ) Šimice V.
860 16.6.2019 12,30 Sokol Tymákov B TJ S. Ejpovice 25 : 16 ( 12 : 7 ) Oweis K.